Mitglieder der Fachausschüsse (alphabetisch)


FA Betriebsratsarbeit
Norbert Acker, KV Heilbronn
Christoph Holbein, KV Neckar-Alb

Wiebke Kahns, KV Böblingen
Ulrich Landthaler, KV Ulm/Alb-Donau

Stephan Wegner, KV Schwarzwald-Baar/Heuberg

FA Bildjournalisten
Stefan Bau, KV Karlsruhe
Manfred Herbertz, KV Hochrhein
Franziska Kraufmann, KV Stuttgart
Gerd E. Lache, KV Freiburg
Stefanie Müller, KV Offenburg/Ortenau
Gabriele Zahn, KV Freiburg
Emanuel Zifreund, KV Neckar-Alb

FA Bildung
Manfred Herbertz, KV Hochrhein
Hans Robert Hiegel, KV Karlsruhe
Mathias Schultz, KV Stuttgart
Julia Schweizer, KV Stuttgart

Michael Tschugg, KV Mannheim/

Heidelberg



FA Chancengleichheit
Stephanie Dittebrandt, KV Baden-Baden/Rastatt

Susanne Hartung, KV Neckar-Alb

Daniela Haußmann, KV Stuttgart
Silke Schneider-Flaig, KV Stuttgart

FA Europa
Monowara, Begum Moni, KV Stuttgart
Steffen-Michael Eigner, KV Böblingen
Karl Geibel, KV Stuttgart
Susanne Hartung, KV Neckar-Alb Wolfgang Heinzel, KV Oberschwaben
 Reinhard Reck, KV Offenburg/

Ortenau

Susanne Rytina, KV Esslingen/

Göppingen

Brigitte Veit, KV Stuttgart
Anke Vetter, KV Stuttgart

FA Freie Journalistinnen und Journalisten
Gustav Döttling, KV Heilbronn
Hartmut Dulling, KV Schwarzwald-Baar/Heuberg

Geraldine Friedrich, KV Hochrhein
Gerd E. Lache, KV Freiburg
Gerrit-Richard Ranft, KV Ulm/ Alb-Donau
Susanne Rytina, KV Esslingen/

Göppingen
Dieter Schnabel, KV Ludwigsburg

Silke Schneider-Flaig, KV Stuttgart

Peter Welchering, KV Stuttgart



FA Junge Journalistinnen und Journalisten
Torsten Büchele, KV Heilbronn

Christoph Donauer, KV Heilbronn
Dominic Egger, KV Mannheim/

Heidelberg

Christine Faget, KV Heilbronn

David Kuhn, KV Karlsruhe

Anna Suckow, KV Offenburg/

Ortenau 

FA Neue Technik/Online
Joachim Abel, KV Esslingen/

Göppingen
Monaware Begum Moni, KV Stuttgart
Wolfgang Heinzel, KV Oberschwaben
Waldemar Herzog, KV Stuttgart
Gerd E. Lache, KV Freiburg

Götz Münstermann, KV Mannheim/

Heidelberg

Nico Nissen, KV Ludwigsburg

Sabine Schiffer, KV Baden-Baden/

Rastatt

Peter Welchering, KV Stuttgart

FA Presse- Und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Jutta Blank, KV Freiburg
Wolfgang Heinzel, KV Oberschwaben
Gerd E. Lache, KV Freiburg
Peter Schwab, KV Stuttgart

Ulrich Spitzmüller, KV Offenburg/

Ortenau

Hartmut Suckow, KV Mannheim/

Heidelberg
Michael Tschugg, KV Mannheim/

Heidelberg
Jutta Wellenreuther, KV Karlsruhe
Chantal Zoelly, KV Hochrhein



FA Privatfunk
Dieter Josef Waldraff, KV Freiburg

FA Rundfunk
Achim Beckedorf, KV Stuttgart
Bernhard Hentschel, KV Oberschwaben
Henning Hooss, KV Baden-Baden/

Rastatt
Rainer Kamm, KV Stuttgart
Kerstin Raddatz, KV Stuttgart
Katharina Raquet-Zabel, KV Mannheim/Heidelberg
Anke Vetter, KV Stuttgart

FA Tageszeitungen
Robert Bergmann, KV Hochrhein
Sönke Boldt, KV Karlsruhe
 Dieter Giese, KV Baden-Baden/

Rastatt
Christoph Holbein, KV Neckar-Alb
Dieter Klink, KV Karlsruhe
 Ulrich Landthaler, KV Ulm/Alb-Donau
 Bernhard Lepple, KV Ludwigsburg
Gerhard Reischmann, KV Oberschwaben
Diana Seufert, KV Main-Tauber



FA Zeitschriften
Gerd Bergmann, KV Esslingen/

Göppingen
Maria Ebert, KV Stuttgart
Geraldine Friedrich, KV Hochrhein
Silke Keil, KV Offenburg/Ortenau
Nico Nissen, KV Ludwigsburg
Matthias Schultz, KV Stuttgart

Sabine Schwendemann, KV Offenburg/Ortenau

Anna Suckow, KV Mannheim/

Heidelberg